Orchestra

1st Violins

Magdalena Anna Lech – concertmaster
Emilia Jarocka – concertmaster
Agata Dobryniewska
Wiktoria Białostocka
Agata Dobryniewska
Katarzyna Goliat  –  Inpector
Angela Gołaszewska-Dziołak
Kristine Harutyunyan
Maciej Marian Hejmej
Maria Kapsiak
Agata Krystek
Joanna Pomykała-Jankowska
Paulina Skorodziej
Monika Szemelak
Maryia Traihel
Konrad Witkowski
Zofia Zowczak

2nd Violins

Aleksandra Rymarowicz – leader of II violins
Kornelia Figielska – deputy leader of II violins
Błażej Bębeńca
Dorota Błaszczyńska-Mogilska
Kamila Fediuk
Aleksandra Gargas
Aleksandra Góra
Aleksandra Grudzińska
Julia Iwanciw-Gąsior
Maria Jeżewska
Marta Weronika Klimek
Maja Kozieł
Paulina Marcisz
Dominika Orlińska
Wojciech Sojka
Barbara Stawiarz

Violas

Alicja Guściora – leader of violas
Katarzyna Czernichowska – deputy leader of violas
Ksenia Bowtruczuk
Klara Chinek
Natalia Gidlewska
Radosław Ignacy Jarocki
Ewa Kałuzińska
Seweryn Kosiorowski
Joanna Ławcewicz-Musialik
Agata Majchrzak
Justyna Maziarka
Martyna Zych
Roman Żuchowicz

Cellos

Daria Grzegorz – concertmaster
Małgorzata Szydłowska – concertmaster
Wojciech Bafeltowski
Palina Horbach
Dariusz Gatza
Aleksandra Jankowska
Aleksandra Lignar
Małgorzata Namiot
Antonina Przybyszewska
Karolina Szczechowicz
Alicja Szydłowska

Double basses

Maciej Dobrzański – leader of double basses
Mateusz Wadowski – deputy leader of double basses
Piotr Kochel – deputy leader of double basses
Kacper Czarnecki
Maja Dereń-Błazik
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Marcin Rybiński
Tomasz Szymański

Flutes

Justyna Adamczyk
Anita Kander-Marchewka
Ada Maria Orlikowska – deputy inspector
Zuzanna Ostromęcka

Oboes

Agata Bała
Zuzanna Kalinowska
Aleksandra Majda
Katarzyna Mrozek
Marta Piznal
Justyna Sikorska

Clarinets

Karolina Bober – leader of woodwind section
Wiktoria Krużyk
Mateusz Sowa
Bolesław Twardziak

Bassoons

Antoni Dąbrowski
Krystyna Milaniak
Oleksandr Pecheniuk
Adam Ostrowski

French horns

Edyta Karun – leader of brass section
Bartosz Duchnowski
Karolina Gniazdowska
Konrad Gołda
Natalia Kawecka
Filip Tylkowski
Joanna Wydmuch

Trumpets

Mikhail Bachyla – deputy leader of brass section
Szymon Gwóźdź
Sebastian Portka
Bogumił Soroka

Trombones

Maciej Chyży
Piotr Gieniusz
Eryk Mencner
Adrian Zawadzki

Tuba

Adam Stasiewicz

Timpani / Percussion

Mateusz Bednarczyk
Jan Gralla
Luiz Martinez Molines
Ewa Michajłow

Harp

Aleksandra Meisner