Orchestra

1st Violins

Kornelia Figielska – concertmaster
Maciej Marian Hejmej – concertmaster
Romualda Błoch
Cecylia Chinek
Agata Dobryniewska
Aleksandra Gargas
Maria Kapsiak
Marta Klimek
Agata Krystek
Monika Szemelak
Paulina Szwedowska
Konrad Witkowski
Angela Gołaszewska-Dziołak
Joanna Pomykała-Jankowska
Zofia Zowczak

2nd Violins

Aleksandra Rymarowicz – leader of II violins
Joanna Bartkiewicz
Błażej Bębeńca
Wiktoria Białostocka
Aleksandra Grudzińska
Maria Jeżewska
Maja Kozieł
Małgorzata Makarewicz
Paulina Skorodziej
Wojciech Sojka
Barbara Stawiarz
Mariya Traihel
Kamila Fediuk
Aleksandra Góra
Dominika Orlińska

Violas

Ksenia Bowtruczuk
Klara Chinek
Radosław Ignacy Jarocki
Ewa Kałuzińska
Seweryn Kosiorowski
Joanna Ławcewicz-Musialik
Agata Majchrzak  – inspector
Justyna Maziarka
Davide Pizzo
Martyna Zych
Roman Żuchowicz

Cellos

Małgorzata Szydłowska – concertmaster
Palina Horbach – concertmaster
Wojciech Bafeltowski
Dariusz Gatza
Joanna Kacymirow
Jakub Lemański
Aleksandra Lignar
Małgorzata Namiot
Karolina Szczechowicz
Alicja Szydłowska
Karol Wachnik

Double basses

Piotr Kochel – leader of double basses
Mateusz Wadowski – deputy leader of double basses
Kacper Czarnecki
Maja Dereń-Błazik
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Marcin Rybiński

Flutes

Ada Maria Orlikowska – deputy inspector
Joanna Dec
Kaja Morawiec
Zuzanna Ostromęcka
Danuta Stawiarz

Oboes

Agata Bała
Maja Łagowska
Katarzyna Mrozek
Marta Piznal

Clarinets

Karolina Bober – leader of woodwind section
Wiktoria Krużyk
Mateusz Sowa
Bolesław Twardziak

Bassoons

Antoni Dąbrowski
Paweł Dąbrowski
Krystyna Milaniak
Oleksandr Pecheniuk
Aleksandra Sobota
Adam Ostrowski

French horns

Edyta Karun – leader of brass section
Bartosz Duchnowski
Karolina Gniazdowska
Natalia Kawecka
Filip Tylkowski
Szymon Woźniak
Joanna Wydmuch

Trumpets

Mikhail Bachyla – deputy leader of brass section
Szymon Gwóźdź
Szymon Łuniewski
Sebastian Portka

Trombones

Piotr Gieniusz
Gryciuk Adrian
Mateusz Markiewicz
Eryk Mencner

Timpani / Percussion

Mateusz Bednarczyk – leader of the percussion section
Cezary Łagan
Jan Gralla
Ewa Michajłow

Harp

Aleksandra Meisner